Hall Of Fame

List of Inductees

List of Inductees

2016 List of Inductees

  • Guylaine Dumont

    Athlete

  • Marlene Hoffman

    Builder

  • 1978 Junior Men's National Team

    Team

2015 List of Inductees

  • Don Saxton

    Athlete

  • 1980 Junior Women's National Team

    Team

2014 List of Inductees

  • Michael Rockwell

    Athlete

  • 1983 Senior Men's National Team

    Team

2013 List of Inductees

  • Gino Brousseau

    Athlete

  • Vale Savege

    Builder

  • Sandy Silver

    Builder

2012 List of Inductees

  • John Przybyszewski

    Athlete

  • Mark Tennant

    Builder

  • Lorne Sawula

    Coach

2010 List of Inductees

  • Tom Jones

    Athlete

  • Wayne Hellquist

    Builder

2007 List of Inductees

  • Monica Hitchcock

    Athlete

  • John Paulsen

    Athlete

  • Hiroshi Toyoda

    Builder

  • Hugh Hoyles

    Builder

  • Merv Mosher

    Coach

2006 List of Inductees

  • Al Taylor

    Athlete

  • Jacques Samson

    Builder

  • Jan Prsala

    Builder

  • Gilles Fortin

    Referee

2005 List of Inductees

  • Ken Witzke

    Athlete

  • Audrey Vandervelden

    Athlete

  • Michel Gagnon

    Coach

2004 List of Inductees

  • Carole Bishop

    Athlete

  • Moo Park

    Coach

  • 1995 Senior Women's National Team

    Team

2003 List of Inductees

  • Diane Ratnik

    Athlete

  • Bob Bratton

    Builder

  • Ken Maeda

    Coach

  • Walter Stochansky

    Referee

  • 2000 and 2002 Standing Disabled Men's Team

    Team

2002 List of Inductees

  • June Wilms

    Athlete

  • Art Wilms

    Builder

  • Ian Stoddart

    Builder

  • John Child & Mark Heese (beach volleyball)

    Team

2001 List of Inductees

  • Mary Macdonald

    Athlete

  • Allan Coulter

    Athlete

  • Charles Cardinal

    Builder

  • Edward Toews

    Referee

  • 1979 Senior Men's National Team

    Team

2000 List of Inductees

  • Paul Gratton

    Athlete

  • Garth Pischke

    Athlete

  • Vic Lindal

    Builder

  • Anton Furlani

    Builder

  • Wezer Bridle

    Referee

  • 1999 PanAm Games Men's Senior Team

    Team